Ott, Katherine Principal
Benavidez, Beth Assistant Principal
Pearson, Drew Assistant Principal/Athletic Director

Austin, Laurie 6th Grade ESS Teacher
Baer, Lisa C-Pod Digital Language Arts Teacher
Battle, Michelle ESS Paraprofessional
Broughton, Toni 7B Science Teacher
Butler, Ellen Girls PE Teacher
Camacho, Nancy ESS Paraprofessional
Campo, Andrew Band Teacher
Carver, Tonya 7B Language Arts Teacher
Childers, Cody 6B Social Studies
Choate, Katie 6B Language Arts Teacher
Cowan, Catherine Library Teacher
Cox, Pamela 8A Math Teacher
Cullinane, Melanee 6B Math Teacher
Durall, Veronica New Pathways Paraprofessional
Englehart, Caitlin Art Teacher
Faust, Crystal 7th Grade ESS Teacher
Freeman, Katherine 8B Language Arts Teacher
Gabardi, Angela Computer/Theater Teacher
Gapp, Cindee Instructional Support Paraprofessional
Goodman, Katrena Gifted/R.T.I. Teacher
Gregory, Kelley C-Pod Digital Science Teacher
Huetink, Henk 8B Math Teacher
Hughes, Carrie 7A Math Teacher
Ikenouye, Maggie Life Skills ESS Teacher
Lang, Brittany 8B Science Teacher
Lanyon, Candie 7B Math Teacher
Lycan, Lissa 8A Language Arts Teacher
Marie-Stembridge, Krystle 7A Language Arts Teacher
Martinez, Melinda Family & Consumer Science Teachers
McCue, Conner 8B Social Studies Teacher
McGuire, Laurie ESS Paraprofessional
Michaels, Bobby C-Pod Digital Math Teacher
Mihane, Kaitlin New Pathways Teacher
Mitchell, Don 6B Science Teacher
Mohr, Alexander Asst. Band Teacher
Mustoe, Keri Industrial Technology Teacher
Nall, Renee 7A Science Teacher
Nelson, Kathleen 8th Grade ESS Teacher
Olson, Michael 8A Social Studies Teacher
Ott, Katherine Principal
Padilla, Dorothena ESS Paraprofessional
Pokryzwa, Robert 7B Social Studies Teacher
Ragland, Karen 6A Math Teacher
Russell, Shellie 8A Science Teacher
Schneider-LeMay, Carrie 6th Grade/Lead Counselor
Sitton, Marla Choir Teacher
Sitton, Robert C-Pod Digital Social Studies Teacher
Small, Tanner Boys PE Teacher
Spurgeon, Amanda New Pathways Paraprofesssional
Story, Don 6A Science Teacher
Teal, Carrie ISR/RTI
Tripp, Rita 6A Social Studies Teacher
Tulio, Rachelle ESS Paraprofessional
Vlaming, Greg Agricultural Studies Teacher
Wesley, Chase ESS Teacher
Williford, Shandi 6A Language Arts Teacher
Witowski, Tracey ESS Paraprofessional
Wood, Tyson 7A Social Studies Teacher

Anderson, Joni Assistant Principal's Secretary
Brown, Sally 7th Grade Counselor
Cote, Robin 8th Grade Counselor
Dunsten, Jill Health Services Registered Nurse
Johnson, Jamie Registrar/Guidance Secretary
Madsen, Cory Check and Connect Coordinator
McConnville, Terri Principal's Secretary
Sapp, Tamis Security Secretary
Schneider-LeMay, Carrie 6th Grade/Lead Counselor
Slabodnick, Monica Check & Connect Mentor
Stevens, Penny Athletics/Activities Secretary

Quail, Marcus
Rapp, Dan