skip to main content

Ott, Katherine Principal
Benavidez, Beth Assistant Principal
Pearson, Drew Assistant Principal/Athletic Director

Austin, Laurie 6th Grade ESS Teacher
Baer, Lisa C-Pod Digital Language Arts Teacher
Battle, Michelle ESS Paraprofessional
Broughton, Toni 7B Science Teacher
Butler, Ellen Girls PE Teacher
Campo, Andrew Band Teacher
Carver, Tonya 7B Language Arts Teacher
Childers, Cody 6B Social Studies
Choate, Katie 6B Language Arts Teacher
Costen, Shandi 6A Language Arts Teacher
Cowan, Catherine Library Teacher
Cox, Pamela 8A Math Teacher
Cullinane, Melanee 6B Math Teacher
Englehart, Caitlin Art Teacher
Faust, Crystal 7th Grade ESS Teacher
Freeman, Katherine 8B Language Arts Teacher
Gabardi, Angela Computer/Theater Teacher
Gapp, Cindee Instructional Support Paraprofessional
Gregory, Kelley C-Pod Digital Science Teacher
Hughes, Carrie 7A Math Teacher
Ikenouye, Maggie Life Skills ESS Teacher
Lang, Brittany 8B Science Teacher
Lanyon, Candie 7B Math Teacher
Lycan, Lissa 8A Language Arts Teacher
Martinez, Melinda Family & Consumer Science Teachers
McCue, Conner 8B Social Studies Teacher
McGuire, Laurie ESS Paraprofessional
McMillan, Michael Agricultural Studies Teacher
Mitchell, Don 6B Science Teacher
Mohr, Alexander Asst. Band Teacher
Mohr, Emily 6A Math Teacher
Mustoe, Keri Industrial Technology Teacher
Olson, Michael 8A Social Studies Teacher
Ott, Katherine Principal
Padilla, Dorothena ESS Paraprofessional
Schneider-LeMay, Carrie 6th Grade/Lead Counselor
Sitton, Marla Choir Teacher
Sitton, Robert C-Pod Digital Social Studies Teacher
Small, Tanner Boys PE Teacher
Teal, Carrie ISR/RTI
Tripp, Rita 6A Social Studies Teacher
Tulio, Rachelle ESS Paraprofessional
Wesley, Chase ESS Teacher
Witowski, Tracey ESS Paraprofessional
Wood, Tyson 7A Social Studies Teacher

Anderson, Joni Assistant Principal's Secretary
Cote, Robyne 8th Grade Counselor
Dunsten, Jill Health Services Registered Nurse
Johnson, Jamie Registrar/Guidance Secretary
McConnville, Terri Principal's Secretary
Schneider-LeMay, Carrie 6th Grade/Lead Counselor
Slabodnick, Monica Check & Connect Mentor
Stevens, Penny Athletics/Activities Secretary

Rapp, Dan